ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16108070

nr 1610 8070

Hans Wigert

(1932-2015), Sverige

Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 65/99, Gökunge, 39x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x65,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 65/99, Gökunge, 39x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x65 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday April 1 2024
at 20:33:03

28/3 21:56:17 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Wigert

Read more about Hans Wigert